Staffs

Photo Name Designation Email Phone
Ranju Acharya Administrative officer/Information officer racharya2009@gmail.com 9848035090
Navraj Joshi Civil Engineer Joshinavraj29@gmail.com 9848421689
Er.Nabin Ojha Architect Engineer nobe_ojha2005@yahoo.com 9849000457
Er.Rudra Prasad Kafle IT Officer rudraprasad.kafle1990@gmail.com 9849046856
Jhapi Raj Ojha Head assistent Jhapiojha2016@gmail.com 9848495442
Dila Kumari Joshi Head assistent regmipinky50@gmail.com 9802523581
Devi Prasad Acharya Head assistent devipdacharya@yahoo.com 9848420428
Nirmala chaudhary Head assistent chaudharynirmala2013@yahoo.com 9848429313
Nanda bahadur K.C Accountant kcnanda2010@gmail.com 9848433583
Chet Bahadur Bohara Junior Assistant chetbdrbohara1@gmail.com 9848501888
Jagat Bahadur Chaudhary Junior Assistant Jagatbdrchaudhary@gmail.com 9848402720
Dev Narayan Chaudhary Junior Assistant devndahit@gmail.com 9849429142
Kamala Pokharel Junior Assistant 9848429143
Amrita Kumari Rawal Assistant.Computer operator amritarawal43@gmail.com 9868473420
Arjun Kunwar Junior Assistant 9848537681
Dhamendra chaudhary Assistent Sub-Engineer dharmachaudhary42@gmail.com 9848429412
Gambhir Singh Saud Assistent Sub-Engineer gssaud2013@gmail.com 9848414630
kailashapati Pant Assistant.Surveyor 9848614929
Brijlal Mahato Assistant.Surveyor 9811602426
Matram chaudhary Junior Assistant mastailachaudhary@gmail.com 9865631822
Tara Bikram Rana Junior Assistant tarabikram.rana@gmail.com 9848432771
Devi Ram Jaisi Dhungana Internal Auditor 9741051010
Mohan singh Saud Junior Assistant mohansaud2014@gmail.com 98484298855
Chakra bahadur Rawal Ward Secretary 9848613315
Dambar Bahadur khadka Ward Secretary 9848571143
Jug Bahadur karki Ward Secretary 9848429413
Bhikhu Chaudhary Ward Secretary 9848501302
Damodar Tharu Ward Secretary 9848433433
Lok Bahadur Thapa Ward Secretary 9868551250
Uttam bahadur Budhamagar Heavy Vechicle driver 9825642567
Narjung shahi light Vechicle driver 9848443200
Suresh Shah light Vechicle driver 9814683805
Udaya Singh Saud Fireman 091560499
Chandra singh sunar Fireman 9848443105
Jora singh karki Fireman 9848537299
Suraj Raj Tharu Office helper 9800613522
Magatram chaudhary Office helper 9848574275
Parbati Ghimire Office helper 9848441987
Hom Raj Upadhyay Office helper 9848490767
Krishna Prasad chaudhary Office helper 9812620452
Khusiram chaudhary Sweeper 9800613861
Prithivi chaudhary Sweeper 9812615678
Santaram chaudhary Sweeper 9814671767
Audha chaudhary Sweeper 9815618307
Ram Prasad Chaudhary Sweeper 9804623577
Pushkal B.K Electrician 9868556081
Karna bahadur Rawal Gaurd 9749001302
Jaypati Karki Gaurd 9848403056
Balaram sharma Executive Officer 9858434111